Etappenteilnahmen 1982 -- 2017      
             
Platz Name Vorname Etappen Zeitraum bis Lauf
1 Janssen Eilert 100 1986 2011 17
2 Dirks Andreas 86 2001 2017 14
3 Boumann Uwe 72 1988 2004 14
4 Boumann Klara 72 1988 2004 12
5 Evers Gerhard 70 1986 2006 12
6 Meyerhoff Lothar 66 2006 2017 11
7 Fischer Helmut 65 2005 2017 11
8 Tjaden Johann 54 2002 2013 9
9 Stüben Martin 40 2011 2017 7
10 Rosendahl Wilfried 38 2001 2016 7
11 Klooster Klaus 36 2000 2017 6
12 Poppen Helmut 36 2011 2016 6
13 Müller Wilfried 35 2000 2005 6
14 Claassen Marco 32 2012 2017 6
15 Arends Carl-Heinz 31 2000 2011 6
16 Hicken Wilm 31 1988 2000 6
17 Hoofmann Gretus 31 2001 2009 6
18 Dannecker Siegfried 30 2000 2007 5
19 Kuhlmann Folkert 30 2000 2011 5
20 Meier Heide 30 2008 2017 5
21 Aberts Manfred 24 2004 2007 5
22 Claassen Marcel 24 2014 2017 4
23 Hieronimus Horst 24 2003 2011 4
24 Ommen Bernhard 24 2004 2013 4
25 Rogga Markus 24 2014 2017 4
26 Winkelmann Ralf 22 2003 2008 4
27 Arends Siegrid 18 2005 2013 3
28 Kuhlmann Frank 18 2005 2008 3
29 Roolfs Waltraud 18 2014 2016 3
30 Ulrichs Harm 18 1987 1999 3
31 Renken Manfred 16 2014 2017 4
32 Saathoff Steffen 15 2015 2017 3
33 Ewen Michael 14 2006 2009 4
34 Dannecker Petra 13 2003 2005 3
35 Tölg Claudia 13 2011 2014 3
36 Arends Anja 12 2016 2017 2
37 Barkhoff Heinz-Dieter 12 2009 2010 2
38 Coordes Anne 12 2016 2017 2
39 Dirks Janna 12 2016 2017 2
40 Erdmann Jacob 12 2016 2017 2
41 Fischer Jochen 12 1999 2000 2
42 Fleßner Heiko 12 1997 2007 2
43 Huhne Peter 12 1995 1997 2
44 Jürrens Birgit 12 2016 2017 2
45 Kruse de Buhr Marion 12 2015 2016 2
46 Rosenboom Kerstin 12 2015 2016 2
47 Rosenboom Andre 12 2015 2016 2
48 Saathoff Diane 12 2010 2012 2
49 Seeba Andrea 12 2016 2017 2
50 Strube Johann 12 2010 2011 2
51 Tjaden Angelika 12 2001 2002 2
52 Doolmann Gerd 11 2000 2001 2
53 Kasolowsky Martin 10 2016 2017 2
54 Gerdes Arnim 9 2016 2017 2
55 Brungers Maike 8 2016 2017 2
56 Huhne Anne 7 1995 1997 3
57 Boomfalk Uwe 6 2015   1
58 Boomgarden Karin 6 2017   1
59 Bretschneider Alexander 6 2016   1
60 Dannecker Elke 6 2007   1
61 Dirks Marion 6 2003   1
62 Fischer Andreas 6 2002   1
63 Fischer Christina 6 2002   1
64 Garrelts Jessica 6 2017   1
65 Günther Daniel 6 2017   1
66 Günther-Weg Diana 6 2017   1
67 Heinks Dieter 6 2017   1
68 Hettinga Anja van 6 2016   1
69 Janssen Hajo 6 2000   1
70 Klaassen Jutta 6 2017   1
71 Lengert Gudrun 6 2017   1
72 Meiners Johannes 6 2000   1
73 Mennebäck Harm 6 2017   1
74 Ommen Angelika 6 2003   1
75 Rosendahl Jessica 6 2016   1
76 Saathoff Bärbel 6 2010   1
77 Schipper Jutta 6 2017   1
78 Schoolman Edzard 6 2000   1
79 Schwitters Bernhard 6 2012   1
80 Sieverding Veronika 6 2004   1
81 Stahlberg Michael 6 2016 2017 2
82 Voss Heinz 6 1999   1
83 Wichmann Thomas 6 2015   1
84 Winkelmann Ute 6 2006   1
85 Dirks Enno 5 2016 2017 2
86 Schmidt Christel 4 2004   1
87 Conring Sabine 3 2004   1
88 Giesenberg Siegfried 3 1999   1
89 Klein Astrid 1 2014   1
90 Meyer Jens 1 2004   1
             
Quelle: Ossiloop-Statistik v. Harm Park (www.tus-weene.de)